Total Pageviews

Showing posts with label broken bahasa melayu. Show all posts
Showing posts with label broken bahasa melayu. Show all posts

Saturday, 18 February 2012

KMPh...futsal

Assalamualaikum n salam 1 Malaysia

what nonsense of my friends and I. We involved in futsal tournament sempena ICT week. 

Im actually agak tamak..muahaha...i joined in 2 tournament which the other is netball tournament. but finally when want to cabut undi, tarik diri. because i think i cant play netball without any training. 
haha,,
what about futsal that i doesnt know how to play actually..but based on my style when i play with my brother before,,i think i can..hahaha...nak lawan based on experience play ngan budak2..ade ke patut...haisshhh

my friend SHIEQ first come at tempat urus setia bagi uruskan...dont know..i go la to her. she ask me about group name..hummm...dont know la...i go at my other friends and ask them about group name....they think and think...hahhh!!!! SITI suggest MARKONAH as our group name...haha

but ..i go back to SHIEQ..she said "BLA LA WEHH" as our group name...what????

ohh...i accept that.

im as leader...cabut undi and got 9th. huhhh..legaaa..

we thought our game is later..but....

"group BLALA WEHH dan group BRAVO sila tampil ke padang"

hah???ehh bukan ker no 9???

ada ke patut diorang cakap "aq nak balik la weiii!!" sebab terkejut kitorang game first kitorang yang kene main...tak guna lau cabut undi lau macam tu...apadaaaa

main je laaaa

game started...with cool play..

after  10 minutes....
our group win with 2 goals...
yeahhhhh

looks my leg laa....
hahaha

more 1 hour we get rest from game...

second game...

kalah la pulakkkk
padan muka....
tapi katenye...group yg kitorang lawan tu always training futsal out of our collage..besides..they are PDT...

tak pe la...at least got new experience...

my kaki terseliuh....it too hurt...got difficult to walk...







Friday, 17 February 2012

OHHH BGOSS LAA


bukan per...aq suka gambar ni...even bukan gambar aq...tapi aq yang tangkap gambar ni masuk dalam blog...

JUST FOR OUR MEMORY

Saturday, 11 February 2012

K Pop

Assalamualaikum n salam 1 Malaysia

now i'm wasting my time..ohh what the hell of moment.hak.hak..

ok...today i would like to talking about K POP..korean pop..its become famous nowadays. yeah...well..almost the teenager always looking, searching, watching movie, listening song, or everything about  korea.
attention please..i'm exception

umhh..

starting...2010...when i was being as certificate of malaysia education (SPM) candidate.

my best friend, Ecah..she is one of the fans of korea. i kasihan at her, because she did not have partner(her member) to share her interest of korean but she will share with her ustaz.hehe...my ustaz also fans of korean i think...





continue May of 2011 at college matriculation of pahang (ahh...bedal je laaa mang hancur english pun)

ohh..my god..i was placed in a room with the percent reaching to 90% fanatic fans of korean...no.no.no...
ok...i accept the reality...

one of my roomate like a suppliers of korea movie with full of 2 harddisk equal to 1 TB...huh...i'm only have 2 pendrive equal 8 GB of capacity...so pity on me..

the another one of my roomate, she is same,,but she is not a supplier..

and the last of my roomate, she just as fans biase jer...
hehe...sebelum ni die cakap yang die tu seorang yang mudah pengaruhi orang. so die nak pengaruh aq la untuk jadi one of korean fans..haha..from May 2011 until Jan 2012 i not influence to korean yet...ohh..pity larr on you..

memang banyak giler budak kat kolej ni yang minat korea...ohh please...yang tak tahannye, bile nampak je yang namanya korean...aaaaa!!!!!!!!!!!! hensemnye..hensemnye...comelnye...comelnye...aq suke...aq minat...die berlakon dalam citer ni...die..die...bla..bla..!@#$%^&*()...i'm heartless(tak berperasaan..ukan kejam)...lagi2 yang bising sampai ganggu aq nak study...hormatlah sikit...jangan nak MENGGEDIKSSS...pleaselaaa.....ehh...tolonglaaa

i think this is fenomena sepertimana dulu orang minat pada hindustan, indonesia, mexico, filipina, n bla..bla...but MALAYSIA???dont know larrr...ehhh...aq lar yang minat...aq ANAK MALAYSIA sejati...kottt

tak kisah la manusia2 nak minat artis dari negara mana sekalipun, tapi jangan la sampai lupakan negara sendiri..at least tahu lah juga pasal hasil karya negara sendiri...janganlah ambil tahu pasal hasil karya negara luar je...

tapi setiap orang ada pendapat tersendiri terhadap karya seni yang mereka nak layan...may be ade yang mereka tak suka, tak minat, tak gemar or anything. ye lar...nothing is perfect. everything has their more and less (lebih dan kurang)..sometimes i admit that production of the karya negara luar is better..



k larrr....tak tau nak nonsense pasal pe lagi...
bubye...salam tak sayang...

try

quote, how it supposed to looks like? hi hi, what the difference with the quote hi